Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
China Geto telecommunication equipment limited company logo
Geto telecommunication equipment limited company
CONNECTING THE WORLD, GET TO BETTER FUTURE!
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

2 Core ATB Fiber Optic Access Terminal Box With LC APC Duplex

Geto telecommunication equipment limited company
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

2 Core ATB Fiber Optic Access Terminal Box With LC APC Duplex

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : Geto Telecom

Model Number : ODB-MB-2-B

Certification : ISO 9001: 2015

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 10

Price : $0.5-0.6

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union, D/A, D/P, MoneyGram

Supply Ability : 1000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Delivery Time : 7 days

Packaging Details : Carton + Pallet

Product Name : FTTH 2 Port ATB Access Terminal Box

Dimension : 80*100

Adapter : SC&LC- DX

Color : white

Material : ABS

Service : OEM ODM

Pigtail : SC/LC

Warranty Time : 12 months

Contact Now


Description


Fiber Optic Adapter Panel is a user terminal product that achieves fiber-to-desktop solutions with a reasonable design of internal space. For home or work area, complete dual-core fiber access and port output, can fully meet the requirements
of fiber bending radius, and protect the fiber out of the fiber core to provide safe protection. Appropriate radius of curvature, allowing a small amount of redundant fiber inventory, to achieve FTTD (fiber to desktop) system applications.


Specification


ItemValue
Application3.0*2.0mm drop cable or indoor cable
Fiber diameter125um
Tight cladding diameter250um&900um
Mode of applicationSingle mode&duplex mode
Tensile strength>50N
End-usd temperature-40~85 degree Centi
AdaptorSC&LC
Insertion loss<0.2dB(1310nm&1550nm)
output2
Size80*100*23mm
Product show


Our service


1, Product consulting service
2, Cost-saving advice
3, Fast response speed to needs
4, Professional and complete reference documents
5, Safe and cheap transportation solutions
6, 7*24 Hours After Sales Service


Contact us


Email: sales@getotelecom.com

Whatsapp/Tel: 86-18600124328

Web: www.getotelecom.com



Product Tags:

ATB Fiber Optic Access Terminal Box

      

2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box

      

APC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box

      
Quality 2 Core ATB Fiber Optic Access Terminal Box With LC APC Duplex wholesale

2 Core ATB Fiber Optic Access Terminal Box With LC APC Duplex Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Geto telecommunication equipment limited company
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)